Search Results ( 9 studies )

/ 1
#STUDYSUBMISSIONSTUDY_TITLESTUDY_TYPEORGANISM BASESSUBMITTEDCENTER_NAME
1 ERP010906 ERA453082
ERA453084
ERA453085
ERA453086
Global assessment of arbuscular mycorrhizal fungus diversity reveals very low endemism Other Acanthaceae
Acer saccharum
Actinotus
Ageratum conyzoides
Agropyron cristatum
Agrostis perennans
Ainsliaea aptera
Ainsliaea latifolia
Ajuga reptans
Allium amphibolum
Allium bidentatum
Amorphophallus
Amphicarpaea bracteata
Androsace
Anemone hepatica
Aristida contorta
Artemisia frigida
Artemisia ludoviciana
Arum italicum
Arum italicum subsp. albispathum
Aspalathus cordata
Asphodelus ramosus
Avenella flexuosa
Azorella trifurcata
Bactris rhaphidacantha
Barleria
Begonia susaniae
Betonica officinalis
Borreria eryngioides
Briza media
Cacalia
Calamagrostis purpurea
Cardamine bulbifera
Cecropia obtusa
Cenchrus ciliaris
Cenchrus polystachios
Centaurea jacea
Chaerophyllum andicola
Chamaecostus
Chloris truncata
Cliffortia cuneata
Combretum micranthum
Commelina benghalensis
Cornus suecica
Crotalaria albida
Crotalaria prostrata
Cymbopogon nardus
Dichanthium annulatum
Dichrostachys cinerea
Dicorynia guianensis
Dicranopteris linearis
Digitaria eriantha
Digitaria macroblephara
Echinochloa colona
Elephantopus scaber
Embothrium coccineum
Enteropogon prieurii
Epacris microphylla
Eperua falcata
Eperua grandiflora
Eragrostis barrelieri
Erodium crassifolium
Festuca lenensis
Festuca ovina
Gabonius ngouniensis
Galium
Geranium erianthum
Geranium sessiliflorum
Geranium sylvaticum
Gerbera crocea
Geum urbanum
Glandularia dissecta
Goodenia geniculata
Hedera colchica
Hedera helix
Hedera nepalensis
Helianthemum
Hesperostipa comata
Heterotheca villosa
Hypericum androsaemum
Hypochaeris radicata
Koeleria macrantha
Krigia biflora
Lathyrus magellanicus
Leptorhynchos squamatus
Lilium
Linnaea borealis
Lomandra multiflora
Lygodium flexuosum
Maianthemum bifolium
Maianthemum racemosum
Megathyrsus maximus
Mercurialis perennis
Montinia caryophyllacea
Muraltia alopecuroides
Musanga cecropioides
Olearia
Oxalis valdiviensis
Paris incompleta
Parthenocissus quinquefolia
Phacelia
Plantago
Plantago afra
Plantago lanceolata
Plantago media
Platylobium obtusangulum
Plectranthus mollis
Poa attenuata
Poaceae
Podococcus barteri
Podophyllum peltatum
Polyalthia
Polygonatum glaberrimum
Potentilla
Prosopis juliflora
Prunella vulgaris
Pseudodictamnus undulatus
Pterocephalus brevis
Pultenaea daphnoides
Pultenaea hispidula
Ranunculus pedatifidus
Rubia peregrina
Rubus saxatilis
Rumex acetosella
Ruscus aculeatus
Sanicula elata
Santiria trimera
Sarcococca
Saussurea <eudicots>
Scorzoneroides autumnalis
Senna obtusifolia
Sesleria caerulea
Smilax <monocots>
Solenogyne dominii
Solidago
Solidago missouriensis
Solidago virgaurea
Sorghastrum
Sporobolus fimbriatus
Sporobolus ioclados
Stipa
Stipa krylovii
Strobilanthes
Taraxacum officinale
Thalictrum foetidum
Thalictrum minus
Themeda triandra
Trachystemon orientalis
Tricoryne elatior
Trientalis europaea
Trifolium pratense
Triplophyllum vogelii
Triraphis mollis
Vachellia erioloba
Vachellia seyal
Veratrum oxysepalum
Veronica incana
Vietnamosasa pusilla
Vinca minor
Viola mirabilis
1.3G Institute of Ecology and Earth Sciences, University of Tartu, Estonia
2 SRP103883 SRA554071 Genome skimming of Themeda triandra Other Heteropogon sp. AL04
Heteropogon triticeus
Themeda quadrivalvis
Themeda triandra
26.8G BioProject
3 SRP126993 SRA639933 Memory of past fire regime enhances plant developmental response to fire Other Cymbopogon pospischilii
Digitaria eriantha
Themeda triandra
10.5G BioProject
4 SRP144639 SRA1075734
SRA1077906
SRA699931
High-depth whole genome sequencing of 760 vascular plants with specimens and images available Raw sequence reads Other Abacopteris gymnopteridifrons
Acacia auriculiformis
Acanthaceae
Achillea alpina
Acilepis saligna
Acmella calva
Actinidiaceae
Adoxaceae
Ageratina adenophora
Ageratum houstonianum
Aglaomorpha coronans
Agrimonia pilosa
Alangium barbatum
Alocasia cucullata
Alocasia odora
Alphonsea monogyna
Alsophila gigantea
Alstonia scholaris
Alternanthera brasiliana
Alternanthera philoxeroides
Alternanthera sessilis
Amaranthaceae
Amaranthus spinosus
Amaranthus viridis
Amaryllidaceae
Amischotolype hispida
Anacardiaceae
Anisodus acutangulus
Annonaceae
Apiaceae
Apocynaceae
Araceae
Araliaceae
Archidendron balansae
Arecaceae
Aristolochia chlamydophylla
Aristolochiaceae
Artocarpus lacucha
Asparagaceae
Asphodelaceae
Aspleniaceae
Asplenium antrophyoides
Asplenium nidus
Aster indicus
Asteraceae
Atalantia dasycarpa
Athyriaceae
Averrhoa carambola
Bauhinia purpurea
Beaumontia khasiana
Betulaceae
Bidens pilosa
Bignoniaceae
Blechnopsis orientalis
Bletilla striata
Blumea balsamifera
Blumea martiniana
Blumea oxyodonta
Boehmeria glomerulifera
Boraginaceae
Bougainvillea glabra
Brassaiopsis fatsioides
Brassaiopsis hainla
Brassicaceae
Bridelia tomentosa
Broussonetia papyrifera
Buddleja davidii
Buddleja officinalis
Buxaceae
Buxus harlandii
Cactaceae
Cajanus cajan
Calophyllaceae
Campanulaceae
Cannabaceae
Capparaceae
Capparis urophylla
Carex baccans
Carica papaya
Caricaceae
Cassia fistula
Catharanthus roseus
Catunaregam spinosa
Celastraceae
Cenchrus qianningensis
Centratherum punctatum
Chenopodium ficifolium
Chloris barbata
Cibotium barometz
Cipadessa baccifera
Citrus limon
Clausena lansium
Clerodendrum speciosum
Codariocalyx motorius
Codonopsis javanica
Coffea canephora
Coix lacryma-jobi
Colchicaceae
Colebrookea oppositifolia
Colona floribunda
Combretaceae
Commelinaceae
Congea tomentosa
Connaraceae
Convolvulaceae
Cordyline fruticosa
Coreopsis lanceolata
Cornaceae
Crassocephalum crepidioides
Crocosmia x crocosmiiflora
Crotalaria ferruginea
Crotalaria pallida
Cucurbitaceae
Cunninghamia lanceolata
Cupressaceae
Cyanthillium cinereum
Cyatheaceae
Cyathocline purpurea
Cyclosorus jinghongensis
Cyclosorus parasiticus
Cymbidium ensifolium
Cyperaceae
Cyperus brevifolius
Cyperus involucratus
Dalbergia assamica
Dalbergia sissoo
Dendrobium
Dendrobium heterocarpum
Dendrobium lituiflorum
Dendrobium thyrsiflorum
Dennstaedtiaceae
Dichanthium caricosum
Dichrocephala integrifolia
Dicksoniaceae
Dioscoreaceae
Diplazium esculentum
Diplospora mollissima
Dipterocarpaceae
Disporum calcaratum
Dysoxylum binectariferum
Dysoxylum excelsum
Ebenaceae
Eclipta prostrata
Elaeagnus conferta
Elaeocarpaceae
Elatostema macintyrei
Eleusine indica
Embelia sessiliflora
Engelhardia spicata
Equisetaceae
Eragrostis atrovirens
Ericaceae
Erigeron sumatrensis
Erythrina crista-galli
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbiaceae
Fabaceae
Fagaceae
Fimbristylis aestivalis
Firmiana colorata
Fissistigma
Flemingia kweichowensis
Flemingia stricta
Flemingia strobilifera
Gentianaceae
Girardinia diversifolia
Gmelina arborea
Gnaphalium polycaulon
Gnetaceae
Gnetum montanum
Gomphocarpus fruticosus
Grevillea robusta
Gymnanthemum amygdalinum
Hamelia patens
Helixanthera pulchra
Hydrangeaceae
Hyparrhenia rufa
Hypericaceae
Hypoxidaceae
Imperata cylindrica
Ipomoea cairica
Ipomoea pierreana
Iridaceae
Itea yunnanensis
Juglandaceae
Juncus bufonius
Kalanchoe delagoensis
Khaya senegalensis
Lablab purpureus
Laggera crispata
Lamiaceae
Lauraceae
Leonotis nepetifolia
Lepisanthes senegalensis
Lindsaea ensifolia
Litchi chinensis
Lobelia seguinii
Lobelia zeylanica
Lolium perenne
Lonicera hildebrandiana
Loranthaceae
Lygodium japonicum
Lygodium salicifolium
Lythraceae
Macadamia integrifolia
Maclura tricuspidata
Macrosolen cochinchinensis
Maesa indica
Magnoliaceae
Malvaceae
Manihot esculenta
Marantaceae
Mecardonia procumbens
Medicago sativa
Melanthiaceae
Meliaceae
Melilotus albus
Meliosma simplicifolia
Menispermaceae
Menyanthaceae
Mesua ferrea
Micromelum integerrimum
Microsorum punctatum
Millettia pachyloba
Millettia pulchra
Millettia velutina
Molineria capitulata
Moraceae
Moringa oleifera
Moringaceae
Morus alba
Morus australis
Morus macroura
Morus wittiorum
Mucuna pruriens
Murraya paniculata
Myristicaceae
Myrtaceae
Mytilaria laosensis
Nephrolepidaceae
Neyraudia reynaudiana
Nicotiana tabacum
Nyssa yunnanensis
Nyssaceae
Odontosoria chinensis
Oenothera rosea
Oleaceae
Orchidaceae
Oxalidaceae
Pandanaceae
Paspalum scrobiculatum
Passifloraceae
Peliosanthes macrostegia
Pentaphylacaceae
Phanera variegata
Phragmites australis
Phyllanthaceae
Phyllodium pulchellum
Pinaceae
Piperaceae
Pistacia weinmaniifolia
Pittosporaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantago asiatica
Platycladus orientalis
Pleroma semidecandrum
Poaceae
Podocarpaceae
Pogostemon brevicorollus
Pogostemon nigrescens
Polygonaceae
Pontederiaceae
Pratia nummularia
Primulaceae
Proteaceae
Prunus persica
Prunus salicina
Pseudocaryopteris paniculata
Pseudognaphalium affine
Pteridaceae
Pteridium revolutum
Pteridrys cnemidaria
Pteris aspericaulis
Pteris biaurita
Pteris vittata
Pterospermum truncatolobatum
Pyrrosia costata
Pyrus pseudopashia
Ranunculaceae
Ranunculus cantoniensis
Rhamnaceae
Ricinus communis
Rosaceae
Rubiaceae
Rubus ellipticus
Rutaceae
Sabiaceae
Saccharum longisetosum
Salicaceae
Sapindaceae
Sapotaceae
Saururaceae
Schima argentea
Scoparia dulcis
Scutellaria shweliensis
Senna alata
Senna occidentalis
Sieruela rutidosperma
Simaroubaceae
Smilacaceae
Solanaceae
Solanum americanum
Solanum betaceum
Solanum chrysotrichum
Solanum erianthum
Solanum lycopersicum
Solanum spirale
Sonchus oleraceus
Sonchus wightianus
Stachyphrynium placentarium
Staphyleaceae
Stemona tuberosa
Stemonaceae
Sterculia monosperma
Styrax dasyanthus
Symphyotrichum subulatum
Symplocaceae
Syzygium forrestii
Tarlmounia elliptica
Taxaceae
Tecoma stans
Tectona grandis
Tephrosia kerrii
Tetrastigma pachyphyllum
Tetrastigma tsaianum
Theaceae
Themeda triandra
Toona ciliata
Trevesia palmata
Typhaceae
Urena procumbens
Urticaceae
Vanda
Verbena officinalis
Verbenaceae
Vernicia montana
Vernonia
Vicia hirsuta
Vicia sativa
Vitaceae
Wahlenbergia marginata
Youngia japonica
Zanthoxylum asiaticum
Zanthoxylum bungeanum
Zeuxine strateumatica
Zingiberaceae
Ziziphus jujuba
51.3T BioProject
5 SRP154082 SRA1162691
SRA741009
Alloteropsis semialata isolate:AUS1-1 Genome sequencing and assembly Other Alloteropsis angusta
Alloteropsis cimicina
Alloteropsis semialata
Entolasia marginata
Panicum pygmaeum
Themeda triandra
885.3G BioProject
6 SRP173460 SRA1075753
SRA1142687
SRA1181164
SRA837030
SRA975564
SRA975565
SRA975568
SRA975570
SRA982167
SRA984124
Eucalyptus genome project Other Angophora floribunda
Corymbia calophylla
Corymbia maculata
Eucalyptus albens
Eucalyptus brandiana
Eucalyptus caleyi
Eucalyptus camaldulensis
Eucalyptus cladocalyx
Eucalyptus cloeziana
Eucalyptus coolabah
Eucalyptus curtisii
Eucalyptus dawsonii
Eucalyptus decipiens
Eucalyptus erythrocorys
Eucalyptus fibrosa
Eucalyptus globulus
Eucalyptus grandis
Eucalyptus guilfoylei
Eucalyptus lansdowneana
Eucalyptus leucophloia subsp. euroa
Eucalyptus marginata
Eucalyptus melliodora
Eucalyptus microcorys
Eucalyptus paniculata subsp. matutina
Eucalyptus phylacis
Eucalyptus polyanthemos subsp. polyanthemos
Eucalyptus pumila
Eucalyptus regnans
Eucalyptus salubris
Eucalyptus shirleyi
Eucalyptus sideroxylon
Eucalyptus sideroxylon x Eucalyptus melliodora
Eucalyptus tenuipes
Eucalyptus victrix
Eucalyptus viminalis
Eucalyptus virginea
Themeda triandra
metagenome
919G BioProject
7 SRP186295 SRA850416
SRA850619
SRA855798
PILBseq - A plastid and ribosomal sequence database developed from herbarium material for accurate plant identification Other Abelmoschus ficulneus
Abutilon amplum
Abutilon cryptopetalum
Abutilon cunninghamii
Abutilon fraseri
Abutilon lepidum
Abutilon macrum
Abutilon otocarpum
Abutilon oxycarpum subsp. Prostrate
Abutilon sp. Dioicum
Abutilon sp. Pilbara
Abutilon sp. Pritzelianum
Acacia adoxa var. adoxa
Acacia adsurgens
Acacia ampliceps
Acacia ancistrocarpa
Acacia aneura
Acacia aptaneura
Acacia arida
Acacia atkinsiana
Acacia ayersiana
Acacia bivenosa
Acacia bromilowiana
Acacia citrinoviridis
Acacia colei var. colei
Acacia coriacea subsp. pendens
Acacia cowleana
Acacia dictyophleba
Acacia distans
Acacia effusa
Acacia elachantha
Acacia eriopoda
Acacia exigua
Acacia glaucocaesia
Acacia hamersleyensis
Acacia hilliana
Acacia inaequilatera
Acacia kempeana
Acacia ligulata
Acacia maitlandii
Acacia monticola
Acacia orthocarpa
Acacia pachyacra
Acacia paraneura
Acacia pruinocarpa
Acacia pyrifolia var. morrisonii
Acacia pyrifolia var. pyrifolia
Acacia retivenea subsp. clandestina
Acacia rhodophloia
Acacia sabulosa
Acacia sclerosperma
Acacia sclerosperma subsp. sclerosperma
Acacia sericophylla
Acacia sibirica
Acacia sp. XZ-2019
Acacia sphaerostachya
Acacia spondylophylla
Acacia stellaticeps
Acacia synchronicia
Acacia tenuissima
Acacia tetragonophylla
Acacia trachycarpa
Acacia trudgeniana
Acacia tumida var. pilbarensis
Acacia xiphophylla
Achyranthes aspera
Adriana tomentosa var. hookeri
Aerva javanica
Alternanthera denticulata
Alternanthera nana
Alysicarpus muelleri
Amaranthus cuspidifolius
Amaranthus induratus
Ammannia baccifera
Ammannia multiflora
Androcalva loxophylla
Androcalva luteiflora
Angianthus tomentosus
Aristida contorta
Aristida holathera var. holathera
Aristida inaequiglumis
Aristida jerichoensis var. subspinulifera
Aristida latifolia
Aristida obscura
Aristida pruinosa
Astrebla elymoides
Astrebla lappacea
Astrebla pectinata
Atalaya hemiglauca
Atriplex bunburyana
Atriplex codonocarpa
Atriplex flabelliformis
Atriplex lindleyi subsp. conduplicata
Bidens sp. XZ-2019
Bidens subalternans var. simulans
Blumea tenella
Bothriochloa bladhii subsp. bladhii
Brachyachne prostrata
Brachychiton gregorii
Bulbostylis barbata
Bulbostylis burbidgeae
Bulbostylis turbinata
Calocephalus beardii
Calocephalus pilbarensis
Calotis plumulifera
Calotis porphyroglossa
Calotis squamigera
Cenchrus ciliaris
Cenchrus setiger
Centipeda minima subsp. macrocephala
Chloris pectinata
Chloris pumilio
Chloris sp. R1
Chrysocephalum gilesii
Chrysopogon benthamianus
Corchorus crozophorifolius
Corchorus elachocarpus
Corchorus incanus subsp. incanus
Corchorus laniflorus
Corchorus lasiocarpus subsp. lasiocarpus
Corchorus lasiocarpus subsp. parvus
Corchorus parviflorus
Corchorus sidoides subsp. vermicularis
Corchorus tectus
Corchorus tridens
Corchorus trilocularis
Corchorus walcottii
Crotalaria cunninghamii subsp. sturtii
Crotalaria dissitiflora subsp. benthamiana
Crotalaria juncea
Crotalaria medicaginea var. neglecta
Crotalaria novae-hollandiae subsp. novae-hollandiae
Crotalaria ramosissima
Cullen cinereum
Cullen graveolens
Cullen lachnostachys
Cullen leucanthum
Cullen leucochaites
Cullen martinii
Cullen pogonocarpum
Cullen stipulaceum
Cymbopogon ambiguus
Cymbopogon obtectus
Cynodon convergens
Cynodon dactylon
Cyperus blakeanus
Cyperus cunninghamii subsp. cunninghamii
Cyperus difformis
Cyperus hesperius
Cyperus ixiocarpus
Cyperus pulchellus
Cyperus squarrosus
Cyperus vaginatus
Dactyloctenium radulans
Dampiera anonyma
Dampiera candicans
Dentella asperata
Dichanthium sericeum subsp. humilius
Dichanthium sericeum subsp. polystachyum
Digitaria brownii
Digitaria ctenantha
Diplachne fusca subsp. fusca
Dodonaea coriacea
Dodonaea lanceolata
Dodonaea pachyneura
Dodonaea petiolaris
Dodonaea viscosa subsp. mucronata
Dolichocarpa crouchiana
Dysphania kalpari
Dysphania rhadinostachya subsp. inflata
Dysphania rhadinostachya subsp. rhadinostachya
Echinochloa colona
Eleocharis geniculata
Eleocharis papillosa
Elytrophorus spicatus
Enchylaena tomentosa var. tomentosa
Enneapogon caerulescens
Enneapogon lindleyanus
Enneapogon polyphyllus
Enneapogon robustissimus
Enneapogon sp. XZ-2019
Enteropogon ramosus
Eragrostis amabilis var. amabilis
Eragrostis crateriformis
Eragrostis cumingii
Eragrostis desertorum
Eragrostis dielsii
Eragrostis elongata
Eragrostis eriopoda
Eragrostis falcata
Eragrostis laniflora
Eragrostis leptocarpa
Eragrostis pergracilis
Eragrostis setifolia
Eragrostis tenellula
Eragrostis xerophila
Eremophila cuneifolia
Eremophila forrestii subsp. forrestii
Eremophila lanceolata
Eremophila latrobei subsp. filiformis
Eremophila longifolia
Eremophila maculata subsp. brevifolia
Eremophila magnifica subsp. magnifica
Eremophila magnifica subsp. velutina
Eremophila pilosa
Eremophila platycalyx subsp. pardalota
Eremophila pusilliflora
Eremophila spongiocarpa
Eremophila youngii subsp. lepidota
Eriachne aristidea
Eriachne benthamii
Eriachne ciliata
Eriachne flaccida
Eriachne helmsii
Eriachne lanata
Eriachne melicacea
Eriachne mucronata
Eriachne obtusa
Eriachne pulchella
Eriachne pulchella subsp. dominii
Eriachne tenuiculmis
Erythrina vespertilio
Eulalia aurea (Bory) Kunth, 1830
Euphorbia australis var. subtomentosa
Euphorbia biconvexa
Euphorbia boophthona
Euphorbia clementii
Euphorbia coghlanii
Euphorbia drummondii
Euphorbia inappendiculata var. queenslandica
Euphorbia stevenii
Euphorbia tannensis subsp. eremophila
Euphorbia trigonosperma
Euphorbia vaccaria subsp. vaccaria
Fimbristylis dichotoma
Fimbristylis simulans
Flaveria sp. Tom Price
Flaveria trinervia
Gastrolobium grandiflorum
Glycine canescens
Glycine falcata
Gnephosis arachnoidea
Gompholobium karijini
Gompholobium oreophilum
Gompholobium polyzygum
Gomphrena affinis subsp. pilbarensis
Gomphrena canescens subsp. canescens
Gomphrena cunninghamii
Gomphrena kanisii
Gomphrena leptoclada subsp. leptoclada
Gomphrena leptophylla
Gomphrena pusilla
Goodenia connata
Goodenia cusackiana
Goodenia forrestii
Goodenia lamprosperma
Goodenia microptera
Goodenia muelleriana
Goodenia nuda
Goodenia prostrata
Goodenia sp. East Pilbara
Goodenia stellata
Goodenia stobbsiana
Goodenia tenuiloba
Goodenia triodiophila
Gossypium australe
Gossypium robinsonii
Grona filiformis
Grona muelleri
Gymnanthera cunninghamii
Heliotropium chrysocarpum
Heliotropium conocarpum
Heliotropium crispatum
Heliotropium cunninghamii
Heliotropium heteranthum
Heliotropium inexplicitum
Heliotropium muticum
Heliotropium pachyphyllum
Heliotropium tanythrix
Hibiscus austrinus var. austrinus
Hibiscus brachysiphonius
Hibiscus burtonii
Hibiscus campanulatus
Hibiscus coatesii
Hibiscus goldsworthii
Hibiscus leptocladus
Hibiscus panduriformis
Hibiscus sp. Gardneri
Hibiscus sturtii var. campylochlamys
Hibiscus sturtii var. platychlamys
Hibiscus sturtii var. truncatus
Indigofera boviperda
Indigofera colutea
Indigofera fractiflexa subsp. fractiflexa
Indigofera gilesii
Indigofera linifolia
Indigofera linnaei
Indigofera monophylla
Indigofera sp. Bungaroo Creek
Indigofera trita
Iotasperma sessilifolium
Iseilema dolichotrichum
Iseilema macratherum
Iseilema membranaceum
Iseilema vaginiflorum
Isotropis atropurpurea
Isotropis forrestii
Lactuca serriola
Lawrencia densiflora
Lotus cruentus
Maireana amoena
Maireana carnosa
Maireana georgei
Maireana integra
Maireana luehmannii
Maireana melanocoma
Maireana planifolia
Maireana pyramidata
Maireana tomentosa subsp. tomentosa
Maireana triptera
Maireana villosa
Malvastrum americanum
Melhania oblongifolia
Mirbelia viminalis
Mnesithea formosa
Neptunia dimorphantha
Nicotiana heterantha
Nicotiana occidentalis subsp. obliqua
Nicotiana occidentalis subsp. occidentalis
Nicotiana rosulata subsp. rosulata
Nicotiana simulans
Oldenlandia sp. Hamersley Station (A.A.Mitchell PRP 1479)
Oxalis corniculata
Oxalis perennans
Oxalis sp. Pilbara
Panicum australiense
Panicum australiense var. australiense
Panicum decompositum
Panicum effusum
Panicum laevinode
Paraneurachne muelleri
Paspalidium clementii
Paspalidium rarum
Paspalidium retiglume
Paspalidium tabulatum
Pentalepis trichodesmoides
Perotis rara
Petalostylis labicheoides
Pleurocarpaea gracilis
Pluchea dentex
Pluchea dunlopii
Pluchea ferdinandi-muelleri
Pluchea rubelliflora
Pluchea tetranthera
Poaceae sp. XZ-2019
Poaceae sp. sterile
Polycarpaea corymbosa
Polycarpaea holtzei
Polycarpaea longiflora
Polygala glaucifolia
Polygala isingii
Psydrax latifolia
Pterocaulon intermedium
Pterocaulon serrulatum var. velutinum
Pterocaulon sphacelatum
Pterocaulon sphaeranthoides
Ptilotus aervoides
Ptilotus appendiculatus
Ptilotus arthrolasius
Ptilotus astrolasius
Ptilotus auriculifolius
Ptilotus axillaris
Ptilotus calostachyus
Ptilotus chamaecladus
Ptilotus clementii
Ptilotus divaricatus
Ptilotus drummondii
Ptilotus fusiformis
Ptilotus gaudichaudii subsp. gaudichaudii
Ptilotus gomphrenoides
Ptilotus helipteroides
Ptilotus incanus
Ptilotus latifolius
Ptilotus macrocephalus
Ptilotus mollis
Ptilotus murrayi
Ptilotus nobilis subsp. nobilis
Ptilotus obovatus
Ptilotus petiolatus
Ptilotus polakii subsp. juxtus
Ptilotus polystachyus
Ptilotus roei
Ptilotus rotundifolius
Ptilotus schwartzii
Ptilotus subspinescens
Ptilotus trichocephalus
Ptilotus villosiflorus
Ptilotus wilsonii
Rhagodia eremaea
Rhagodia preissii subsp. obovata
Rhagodia sp. Hamersley
Rhodanthe collina
Rhodanthe floribunda
Rhodanthe margarethae
Rhynchosia minima
Roebuckiella similis
Rostellularia adscendens var. clementii
Rostellularia adscendens var. latifolia
Scaevola acacioides
Scaevola amblyanthera var. amblyanthera
Scaevola amblyanthera var. centralis
Scaevola browniana subsp. browniana
Scaevola crassifolia
Scaevola parvifolia subsp. pilbarae
Scaevola sericophylla
Scaevola sp. Hamersley Range basalts
Schizachyrium fragile
Sclerolaena bicornis var. bicornis
Sclerolaena cornishiana
Sclerolaena costata
Sclerolaena cuneata
Sclerolaena densiflora
Sclerolaena eriacantha
Sclerolaena glabra
Sclerolaena recurvicuspis
Sclerolaena tetragona
Senna aff. hamersleyensis XZ-2019
Senna artemisioides subsp. helmsii
Senna artemisioides subsp. oligophylla
Senna artemisioides subsp. petiolaris
Senna ferraria
Senna glutinosa
Senna glutinosa subsp. luerssenii
Senna hamersleyensis
Senna notabilis
Senna sp. Karijini
Senna stricta
Seringia elliptica
Seringia nephrosperma
Sesbania cannabina
Setaria dielsii
Setaria surgens
Setaria verticillata
Sida arsiniata
Sida cardiophylla
Sida clementii
Sida echinocarpa
Sida ectogama
Sida fibulifera
Sida platycalyx
Sida rohlenae subsp. rohlenae
Sida sp. Articulation below
Sida sp. Barlee Range
Sida sp. Hamersley Range
Sida sp. Pilbara
Sida sp. Shovelanna Hill
Sida sp. dark green fruits
Sida sp. spiciform panicles
Sida sp. verrucose glands
Sida spinosa
Sida trichopoda
Sigesbeckia orientalis
Solanum albostellatum
Solanum cleistogamum
Solanum diversiflorum
Solanum elatius
Solanum esuriale
Solanum ferocissimum
Solanum horridum
Solanum lasiophyllum
Solanum phlomoides
Sonchus oleraceus
Sorghum plumosum
Spermacoce brachystema
Sporobolus actinocladus
Sporobolus australasicus
Sporobolus virginicus
Streptoglossa adscendens
Streptoglossa bubakii
Streptoglossa cylindriceps
Streptoglossa decurrens
Streptoglossa liatroides
Streptoglossa odora
Stylidium desertorum
Stylidium weeliwolli
Stylobasium spathulatum
Surreya diandra
Swainsona formosa
Swainsona kingii
Swainsona laciniata
Swainsona pterostylis
Swainsona thompsoniana
Synaptantha tillaeacea var. tillaeacea
Tecticornia auriculata
Tecticornia globulifera
Tecticornia halocnemoides subsp. tenuis
Tecticornia indica subsp. bidens
Tecticornia indica subsp. leiostachya
Tecticornia medusa
Tecticornia sp. Christmas Creek
Tecticornia sp. Dennys Crossing
Tephrosia clementii
Tephrosia oxalidea
Tephrosia rosea
Tephrosia rosea var. Fortescue
Tephrosia rosea var. clementii
Tephrosia sp. Bungaroo Creek
Tephrosia sp. Clay soils
Tephrosia sp. Fortescue
Tephrosia sp. NW Eremaea
Tephrosia supina
Tephrosia virens
Themeda sp. Hamersley Station
Themeda sp. Mt Barricade
Themeda triandra
Tragus australianus
Tribulus astrocarpus
Tribulus hirsutus
Tribulus macrocarpus
Tribulus occidentalis
Tribulus platypterus
Tribulus sp. long-styled eichlerianus
Tribulus suberosus
Triodia aff. lanigera XZ-2019
Triodia angusta
Triodia basedowii
Triodia basitricha
Triodia biflora
Triodia brizoides
Triodia epactia
Triodia glabra
Triodia lanigera
Triodia longiceps
Triodia mallota
Triodia melvillei
Triodia pungens
Triodia schinzii
Triodia scintillans
Triodia secunda
Triodia sp. R1
Triodia sp. R2
Triodia sp. R3
Triodia sp. R4
Triodia sp. R5
Triodia sp. Robe River
Triodia vanleeuwenii
Triodia wiseana
Tripogonella loliiformis
Triraphis mollis
Triumfetta appendiculata
Triumfetta chaetocarpa
Triumfetta clementii
Triumfetta johnstonii
Triumfetta leptacantha
Triumfetta maconochieana
Triumfetta ramosa
Urochloa holosericea subsp. velutina
Urochloa piligera
Urochloa pubigera
Vachellia farnesiana
Vigna lanceolata var. lanceolata
Vigna sp. Hamersley Clay
Vigna triodiophila
Vittadinia arida
Vittadinia obovata
Vittadinia sp. Coondewanna Flats
Vittadinia virgata
Waltheria indica
Waltheria virgata
Whiteochloa cymbiformis
Xerochloa barbata
Zornia muelleriana subsp. congesta
Zygophyllum eichleri
[Dipteracanthus] australasicus subsp. australasicus
413.1G BioProject
8 SRP273286 SRA1102820 Sterile spikelets contribute to yield in sorghum and related grasses Other Sorghum bicolor
Themeda triandra
205.3G BioProject
9 SRP274599 SRA1106219 Evolution of Heteropogon and Themeda Other Agenium leptocladum
Agenium villosum
Cymbopogon densiflorus
Cymbopogon obtectus
Cymbopogon pospischilii
Cymbopogon schoenanthus
Eremopogon foveolatus
Eremopogon tuberculatus
Heteropogon contortus
Heteropogon fischerianus
Heteropogon melanocarpus
Heteropogon ritchiei
Iseilema anthephoroides
Iseilema hubbardii
Iseilema laxum
Iseilema membranaceum
Iseilema prostratum
Iseilema vaginiflorum
Pseudanthistiria umbellata
Schizachyrium delavayi
Themeda anathera
Themeda arguens
Themeda cymbaria
Themeda huttonensis
Themeda minor
Themeda mooneyi
Themeda sabarimalayana
Themeda strigosa
Themeda tremula
Themeda triandra
Themeda unica
191.4G BioProject