Search Results ( 90 studies )

/ 5
#STUDYSUBMISSIONSTUDY_TITLESTUDY_TYPEORGANISM BASESSUBMITTEDCENTER_NAME
1 DRP003425 DRA004879 IMP- and VIM-producing Enterobacteriaceae Other Citrobacter freundii
Citrobacter sp. Cf 20 VIM
Citrobacter sp. SMART314
Citrobacter sp. SMART316
Enterobacter hormaechei subsp. hoffmannii
Enterobacter hormaechei subsp. oharae
Escherichia coli
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae
Klebsiella variicola
Proteus mirabilis
Serratia marcescens
57.8G 2016-07-05 KYOTO_GM
2 ERP001784 ERA177011
ERA195407
ERA222821
ERA227066
ERA239821
ERA242160
HPACC_Murray_project Whole Genome Sequencing Aeromonas veronii
Burkholderia pseudomallei
Escherichia coli
Klebsiella
Klebsiella aerogenes
Klebsiella pneumoniae
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae
Klebsiella sp.
Morganella morganii
Proteus mirabilis
Proteus sp.
Proteus vulgaris
Raoultella ornithinolytica
Salmonella
Salmonella enterica
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Aberdeen
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Abortusequi
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Abortusovis
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Anatum
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Bareilly
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Bovismorbificans
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Brandenburg
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Derby
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Dublin
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Eastbourne
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Heidelberg
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Hvittingfoss
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar London
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Moscow
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Muenchen
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Newport
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Oranienburg
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Oslo
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Potsdam
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Pullorum
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Reading
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Sendai
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Stanley
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Thompson
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Virchow
Salmonella sp.
Shigella dysenteriae
Shigella flexneri
Shigella sonnei
Shigella sp.
182.6G SC
3 ERP005928 ERA1098284
ERA1103556
ERA1106625
ERA1116457
ERA1119444
ERA1120512
ERA1123581
ERA1127818
ERA1133795
ERA1138824
ERA1146706
ERA1149161
ERA1154585
ERA1165929
ERA1172104
ERA1179997
ERA1187975
ERA1193295
ERA1209513
ERA1230159
ERA1238334
ERA1245033
ERA1252897
ERA1267446
ERA1269439
ERA1272248
ERA1314259
ERA1332583
ERA1340968
ERA1348695
ERA1350052
ERA1408786
ERA1467170
ERA1485730
ERA1490692
ERA1502191
ERA1510098
ERA1517552
ERA1521369
ERA1526597
ERA1534097
ERA1539392
ERA1748096
ERA1800436
ERA2102798
ERA317479
ERA323265
ERA349384
ERA352179
ERA356875
ERA358084
ERA369205
ERA370035
ERA370892
ERA372375
ERA384459
ERA388435
ERA391800
ERA392766
ERA394909
ERA396055
ERA398061
ERA401040
ERA402071
ERA406006
ERA407429
ERA410947
ERA411695
ERA414337
ERA420035
ERA422319
ERA427384
ERA428793
ERA435002
ERA436824
ERA440004
ERA441519
ERA443121
ERA445443
ERA450059
ERA452562
ERA455415
ERA459643
ERA461270
ERA462814
ERA465247
ERA466459
ERA472339
ERA475244
ERA484782
ERA486630
ERA490832
ERA520661
ERA524506
ERA525887
ERA526659
ERA528927
ERA532391
ERA535257
ERA535838
ERA540674
ERA542367
ERA546307
ERA551699
ERA552098
ERA553589
ERA557791
ERA560726
ERA562148
ERA565051
ERA570425
ERA582788
ERA596673
ERA598441
ERA601841
ERA607527
ERA610037
ERA612411
ERA619194
ERA624588
ERA625460
ERA640046
ERA648767
ERA651416
ERA653335
ERA666322
ERA672288
ERA676170
ERA678388
ERA681828
ERA686816
ERA689257
ERA695319
ERA697652
ERA707453
ERA709434
ERA716401
ERA732791
ERA742458
ERA763746
ERA767150
ERA769182
ERA771509
ERA775503
ERA778271
ERA787520
ERA789720
ERA789953
ERA791926
ERA803094
ERA808777
ERA815606
ERA828195
ERA829918
ERA845654
ERA854069
ERA856274
ERA863103
ERA871183
ERA885395
ERA886780
ERA894252
ERA904256
NCTC_3000 Other Acholeplasma axanthum
Acholeplasma equifetale
Acholeplasma granularum
Acholeplasma hippikon
Acholeplasma laidlawii
Acholeplasma modicum
Acholeplasma oculi
Achromobacter denitrificans
Achromobacter insolitus
Achromobacter marplatensis
Achromobacter piechaudii
Achromobacter ruhlandii
Achromobacter spanius
Achromobacter xylosoxidans
Acidipropionibacterium jensenii
Acidipropionibacterium microaerophilum
Acinetobacter baumannii
Acinetobacter calcoaceticus
Acinetobacter haemolyticus
Acinetobacter johnsonii
Acinetobacter junii
Acinetobacter lwoffii
Actinobacillus capsulatus
Actinobacillus delphinicola
Actinobacillus equuli
Actinobacillus equuli subsp. haemolyticus
Actinobacillus lignieresii
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae
Actinobacillus seminis
Actinobacillus suis
Actinobacillus ureae
Actinobaculum suis
Actinomadura madurae
Actinomadura pelletieri
Actinomyces bovis
Actinomyces denticolens
Actinomyces howellii
Actinomyces slackii
Actinomyces viscosus
Aerococcus viridans
Aeromonas caviae
Aeromonas encheleia
Aeromonas hydrophila
Aeromonas salmonicida
Aeromonas sobria
Afipia broomeae
Afipia clevelandensis
Afipia felis
Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans
Aggregatibacter aphrophilus
Aggregatibacter aphrophilus ATCC 33389
Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393
Agrobacterium tumefaciens
Alcaligenes faecalis
Alcaligenes faecalis subsp. faecalis
Algoriella xinjiangensis
Aliarcobacter butzleri
Aliarcobacter cryaerophilus
Aliarcobacter skirrowii
Alloiococcus otitis
Alloprevotella tannerae
Alysiella crassa
Alysiella filiformis
Aminobacter aminovorans
Anaerobiospirillum succiniciproducens
Anaerobiospirillum thomasii
Anaerococcus octavius
Anaerococcus prevotii
Aquaspirillum serpens
Arachnia propionica
Arcanobacterium haemolyticum
Arcobacter nitrofigilis
Atlantibacter hermannii
Atopobium fossor
Avibacterium avium
Avibacterium gallinarum
Avibacterium paragallinarum
Avibacterium volantium
Bacillus badius
Bacillus cereus
Bacillus circulans
Bacillus freudenreichii
Bacillus licheniformis
Bacillus mycoides
Bacillus paralicheniformis
Bacillus pumilus
Bacillus spizizenii
Bacillus subtilis
Bacillus tequilensis
Bacteroides caccae
Bacteroides eggerthii
Bacteroides fragilis
Bacteroides heparinolyticus
Bacteroides ovatus
Bacteroides pyogenes
Bacteroides stercoris
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron
Bacteroides uniformis
Bartonella doshiae
Bartonella elizabethae
Bartonella grahamii
Bartonella quintana
Bartonella vinsonii
Bartonella washoeensis
Bergeriella denitrificans
Bergeyella zoohelcum
Bibersteinia trehalosi
Bifidobacterium adolescentis
Bifidobacterium bifidum
Bifidobacterium breve
Bifidobacterium dentium
Bifidobacterium longum
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis
Bisgaard Taxon 40
Blautia coccoides
Blautia producta
Bordetella ansorpii
Bordetella avium
Bordetella bronchiseptica
Bordetella hinzii
Bordetella holmesii
Bordetella parapertussis
Bordetella pertussis
Bordetella petrii
Bordetella pseudohinzii
Bordetella trematum
Brachyspira pilosicoli
Brevibacillus brevis
Brevibacillus laterosporus
Brevibacterium casei
Brevibacterium epidermidis
Brevibacterium iodinum
Brevundimonas diminuta
Brevundimonas vancanneytii
Brevundimonas vesicularis
Brucella abortus
Brucella anthropi
Brucella intermedia
Brucella melitensis
Brucella neotomae
Brucella ovis
Brucella suis
Budvicia aquatica
Burkholderia cenocepacia
Burkholderia cepacia
Burkholderia gladioli
Burkholderia mallei
Burkholderia multivorans
Burkholderia oklahomensis
Burkholderia pseudomallei
Burkholderia stabilis
Burkholderia ubonensis
Buttiauxella agrestis
Campylobacter coli
Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus
Campylobacter fetus subsp. venerealis
Campylobacter gracilis
Campylobacter helveticus
Campylobacter hepaticus
Campylobacter hominis
Campylobacter hyointestinalis
Campylobacter insulaenigrae
Campylobacter jejuni
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni
Campylobacter lanienae
Campylobacter lari
Campylobacter lari subsp. lari
Campylobacter mucosalis
Campylobacter rectus
Campylobacter sputorum biovar faecalis
Campylobacter sputorum biovar sputorum
Campylobacter sputorum subsp. bubulus
Campylobacter upsaliensis
Campylobacter ureolyticus
Capnocytophaga canimorsus
Capnocytophaga cynodegmi
Capnocytophaga granulosa
Capnocytophaga haemolytica
Capnocytophaga leadbetteri
Capnocytophaga ochracea
Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 326
Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 412
Capnocytophaga sputigena
Cardiobacterium hominis
Cardiobacterium sp. A
Cardiobacterium valvarum
Carnobacterium divergens
Cedecea davisae
Cedecea lapagei
Cedecea neteri
Cellulomonas biazotea
Cellulomonas fimi
Cellulosimicrobium cellulans
Cellulosimicrobium funkei
Cellulosimicrobium terreum
Chelonobacter oris
Chromobacterium violaceum
Chryseobacterium aquifrigidense
Chryseobacterium balustinum
Chryseobacterium bernardetii
Chryseobacterium carnipullorum
Chryseobacterium gleum
Chryseobacterium haifense
Chryseobacterium indologenes
Chryseobacterium indoltheticum
Chryseobacterium jejuense
Chryseobacterium lactis
Chryseobacterium nakagawai
Chryseobacterium shandongense
Chryseobacterium shigense
Chryseobacterium taihuense
Chryseobacterium taklimakanense
Citrobacter amalonaticus
Citrobacter braakii
Citrobacter freundii
Citrobacter koseri
Citrobacter youngae
Clostridioides difficile
Clostridium baratii
Clostridium beijerinckii
Clostridium botulinum
Clostridium carnis
Clostridium chauvoei
Clostridium cochlearium
Clostridium fallax
Clostridium novyi
Clostridium paraputrificum
Clostridium perfringens
Clostridium perfringens B
Clostridium perfringens NCTC 8239
Clostridium putrefaciens
Clostridium sardiniense
Clostridium sporogenes
Clostridium tertium
Clostridium tetani
Clostridium tetanomorphum
Clostridium ventriculi
Collinsella aerofaciens
Comamonas kerstersii
Comamonas terrigena
Comamonas testosteroni
Corynebacterium amycolatum
Corynebacterium auriscanis
Corynebacterium bovis
Corynebacterium cystitidis
Corynebacterium diphtheriae
Corynebacterium diphtheriae bv. mitis
Corynebacterium imitans
Corynebacterium jeikeium
Corynebacterium kutscheri
Corynebacterium matruchotii
Corynebacterium minutissimum
Corynebacterium mycetoides
Corynebacterium pilosum
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis
Corynebacterium renale
Corynebacterium segmentosum
Corynebacterium striatum
Corynebacterium ulcerans
Corynebacterium urealyticum
Corynebacterium xerosis
Cronobacter sakazakii
Cronobacter universalis NCTC 9529
Cutibacterium acnes
Cutibacterium avidum
Cutibacterium granulosum
Cytobacillus firmus
Deinococcus radiophilus
Delftia acidovorans
Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis
Dermatophilus congolensis
Edwardsiella hoshinae
Edwardsiella ictaluri
Edwardsiella tarda
Eggerthella lenta
Eikenella corrodens
Elizabethkingia anophelis
Elizabethkingia meningoseptica
Elizabethkingia miricola
Empedobacter brevis
Empedobacter falsenii
Enterobacter asburiae
Enterobacter cancerogenus
Enterobacter cloacae
Enterobacter hormaechei
Enterocloster clostridioformis
Enterococcus avium
Enterococcus casseliflavus
Enterococcus cecorum
Enterococcus durans
Enterococcus faecalis
Enterococcus faecium
Enterococcus gallinarum
Enterococcus hirae
Enterococcus malodoratus
Enterococcus mundtii
Enterococcus raffinosus
Enterococcus saccharolyticus
Epilithonimonas bovis
Epilithonimonas pallida
Erysipelatoclostridium ramosum
Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae
Escherichia coli
Escherichia fergusonii
Escherichia marmotae
Ewingella americana
Exiguobacterium aurantiacum
Faecalicoccus pleomorphus
Fannyhessea vaginae
Filifactor villosus
Finegoldia magna
Flavobacterium filum
Flavobacterium hibernum
Flavobacterium hydatis
Flavobacterium lindanitolerans
Flavobacterium resistens
Fluoribacter bozemanae
Fluoribacter dumoffii
Fluoribacter gormanii
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica
Fusobacterium naviforme
Fusobacterium necrogenes
Fusobacterium necrophorum
Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. necrophorum
Fusobacterium nucleatum
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. polymorphum
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. vincentii
Fusobacterium ulcerans
Fusobacterium varium
Gallibacterium anatis
Gardnerella vaginalis
Gemella haemolysans
Gemella morbillorum
Glaesserella parasuis
Gordonia bronchialis
Gordonia rubripertincta
Gordonia terrae
Grimontia hollisae
Haemophilus aegyptius
Haemophilus haemoglobinophilus
Haemophilus haemolyticus
Haemophilus influenzae
Haemophilus influenzae-murium
Haemophilus parahaemolyticus
Haemophilus parahaemolyticus HK385
Haemophilus parainfluenzae
Haemophilus parainfluenzae ATCC 33392
Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus
Haemophilus pittmaniae
Haemophilus sputorum
Hafnia alvei
Hathewaya histolytica
Helicobacter acinonychis
Helicobacter canadensis
Helicobacter canis
Helicobacter cholecystus
Helicobacter cinaedi
Helicobacter fennelliae
Helicobacter muridarum
Helicobacter mustelae
Helicobacter pametensis
Helicobacter pullorum
Helicobacter pylori
Helicobacter pylori NCTC 11637 = CCUG 17874 = ATCC 43504
Iodobacter fluviatilis
Janthinobacterium lividum
Jonesia denitrificans
Kaistella antarctica
Kaistella anthropi
Kaistella carnis
Kaistella jeonii
Kingella denitrificans
Kingella kingae
Kingella potus
Klebsiella aerogenes
Klebsiella grimontii
Klebsiella michiganensis
Klebsiella oxytoca
Klebsiella pneumoniae
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis
Klebsiella quasipneumoniae
Klebsiella sp.
Klebsiella variicola
Kluyvera ascorbata
Kluyvera cryocrescens
Kluyvera intermedia
Kocuria rhizophila
Kocuria rosea
Kocuria varians
Kurthia zopfii
Kytococcus sedentarius
Lacrimispora indolis
Lacrimispora sphenoides
Lacrimispora xylanolytica
Lacticaseibacillus casei
Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus
Lactiplantibacillus plantarum
Lactiplantibacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum
Lactobacillus acidophilus
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. lactis
Lactobacillus gasseri
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis
Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei
Lautropia mirabilis
Leclercia adecarboxylata
Lederbergia lentus
Legionella adelaidensis
Legionella anisa
Legionella beliardensis
Legionella birminghamensis
Legionella brunensis
Legionella busanensis
Legionella cherrii
Legionella cincinnatiensis
Legionella donaldsonii
Legionella dresdenensis
Legionella erythra
Legionella fairfieldensis
Legionella feeleii
Legionella geestiana
Legionella genomosp. 1
Legionella gratiana
Legionella gresilensis
Legionella hackeliae
Legionella israelensis
Legionella jamestowniensis
Legionella jordanis
Legionella lansingensis
Legionella londiniensis
Legionella longbeachae
Legionella maceachernii
Legionella moravica
Legionella nautarum
Legionella oakridgensis
Legionella parisiensis
Legionella pneumophila
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pascullei
Legionella quateirensis
Legionella quinlivanii
Legionella rubrilucens
Legionella sainthelensi
Legionella santicrucis
Legionella shakespearei
Legionella spiritensis
Legionella steigerwaltii
Legionella taurinensis
Legionella wadsworthii
Legionella waltersii
Legionella worsleiensis
Lelliottia amnigena
Leminorella grimontii
Leminorella richardii
Leuconostoc mesenteroides
Levilactobacillus brevis
Listeria booriae
Listeria fleischmannii subsp. coloradonensis
Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii
Listeria grayi
Listeria innocua
Listeria ivanovii subsp. ivanovii
Listeria ivanovii subsp. londoniensis
Listeria marthii
Listeria monocytogenes
Listeria newyorkensis
Listeria seeligeri
Listeria welshimeri
Lysinibacillus sphaericus
Macrococcus caseolyticus
Mammaliicoccus fleurettii
Mammaliicoccus lentus
Mammaliicoccus sciuri
Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii
Mannheimia haemolytica
Megamonas hypermegale
Microbacterium oxydans
Micrococcus luteus
Micrococcus luteus NCTC 2665
Micrococcus lylae
Mobiluncus curtisii
Mobiluncus curtisii subsp. curtisii
Mobiluncus holmesii
Mobiluncus mulieris
Moellerella wisconsensis
Moraxella atlantae
Moraxella boevrei
Moraxella bovis
Moraxella caprae
Moraxella catarrhalis
Moraxella caviae
Moraxella cuniculi
Moraxella equi
Moraxella lacunata
Moraxella nonliquefaciens
Moraxella osloensis
Moraxella ovis
Morganella morganii
Morococcus cerebrosus
Muribacter muris
Mycobacterium barrassiae
Mycobacterium celatum
Mycobacterium gordonae
Mycobacterium marinum
Mycobacterium xenopi
Mycobacteroides abscessus
Mycobacteroides chelonae
Mycolicibacter nonchromogenicus
Mycolicibacter terrae
Mycolicibacterium acapulense
Mycolicibacterium aichiense
Mycolicibacterium aurum
Mycolicibacterium chitae
Mycolicibacterium chubuense
Mycolicibacterium duvalii
Mycolicibacterium flavescens
Mycolicibacterium fortuitum
Mycolicibacterium gadium
Mycolicibacterium gilvum
Mycolicibacterium neoaurum
Mycolicibacterium parafortuitum
Mycolicibacterium peregrinum
Mycolicibacterium phlei
Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae
Mycolicibacterium senegalense
Mycolicibacterium smegmatis
Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile
Mycolicibacterium tokaiense
Mycolicibacterium vaccae
Mycoplasma alkalescens
Mycoplasma anatis
Mycoplasma arginini
Mycoplasma arthritidis
Mycoplasma bovigenitalium
Mycoplasma bovirhinis
Mycoplasma californicum
Mycoplasma canis
Mycoplasma caviae
Mycoplasma citelli
Mycoplasma cloacale
Mycoplasma columbinasale
Mycoplasma columbinum
Mycoplasma columborale
Mycoplasma conjunctivae
Mycoplasma cricetuli
Mycoplasma cynos
Mycoplasma dispar
Mycoplasma edwardii
Mycoplasma equirhinis
Mycoplasma fermentans
Mycoplasma gallinaceum
Mycoplasma gallinarum
Mycoplasma gallisepticum
Mycoplasma gallopavonis
Mycoplasma gateae
Mycoplasma glycophilum
Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae
Mycoplasma hyorhinis
Mycoplasma iguanae
Mycoplasma iowae
Mycoplasma lipofaciens
Mycoplasma maculosum
Mycoplasma meleagridis
Mycoplasma moatsii
Mycoplasma molare
Mycoplasma neurolyticum
Mycoplasma orale
Mycoplasma ovipneumoniae
Mycoplasma phocirhinis
Mycoplasma pneumoniae
Mycoplasma pulmonis
Mycoplasma putrefaciens
Mycoplasma salivarium
Mycoplasma sualvi
Mycoplasma subdolum
Mycoplasma synoviae
Myroides odoratimimus
Myroides odoratus
Neisseria animalis
Neisseria animaloris
Neisseria canis
Neisseria cinerea
Neisseria dentiae
Neisseria elongata
Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica
Neisseria elongata subsp. nitroreducens
Neisseria flavescens
Neisseria gonorrhoeae
Neisseria lactamica
Neisseria meningitidis
Neisseria mucosa
Neisseria pharyngis
Neisseria polysaccharea
Neisseria weaveri
Neisseria zoodegmatis
Nocardia africana
Nocardia asteroides
Nocardia brasiliensis
Nocardia cyriacigeorgica
Nocardia farcinica
Nocardia otitidiscaviarum
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei
Odoribacter splanchnicus
Oerskovia turbata
Oligella ureolytica
Oligella urethralis
Paenibacillus alvei
Paenibacillus macerans
Paenibacillus macquariensis
Paenibacillus polymyxa
Paenibacillus thiaminolyticus
Paeniclostridium sordellii
Pandoraea apista
Pandoraea norimbergensis
Pandoraea pnomenusa
Pandoraea pulmonicola
Pandoraea sputorum
Pannonibacter phragmitetus
Pantoea agglomerans
Parabacteroides distasonis
Parabacteroides merdae
Paraclostridium bifermentans
Parascardovia denticolens
Parvimonas micra
Pasteurella bettyae
Pasteurella canis
Pasteurella dagmatis
Pasteurella langaaensis
Pasteurella multocida
Pasteurella multocida subsp. gallicida
Pasteurella multocida subsp. septica
Pasteurella skyensis
Pasteurella stomatis
Pasteurella testudinis
Paucimonas lemoignei
Pediococcus pentosaceus
Peptococcus niger
Peptoniphilus asaccharolyticus
Peptoniphilus harei
Peptoniphilus indolicus
Peptoniphilus ivorii
Peptoniphilus lacrimalis
Peptostreptococcus anaerobius
Peribacillus simplex
Phocaeicola vulgatus
Phocoenobacter uteri
Photobacterium damselae
Plesiomonas shigelloides
Pluralibacter gergoviae
Porphyromonas cangingivalis
Porphyromonas circumdentaria
Porphyromonas crevioricanis
Porphyromonas endodontalis
Porphyromonas gingivalis
Porphyromonas gulae
Porphyromonas macacae
Pragia fontium
Prevotella bivia
Prevotella buccae
Prevotella buccalis
Prevotella corporis
Prevotella denticola
Prevotella disiens
Prevotella intermedia
Prevotella melaninogenica
Prevotella nigrescens
Prevotella oralis
Prevotella oris
Prevotella oulorum
Prevotella pallens
Priestia megaterium
Propionibacterium acidifaciens
Propionibacterium australiense
Propionibacterium freudenreichii
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii
Propioniferax innocua
Propionimicrobium lymphophilum
Proteus mirabilis
Proteus penneri
Proteus vulgaris
Providencia alcalifaciens
Providencia heimbachae
Providencia rettgeri
Providencia rustigianii
Providencia stuartii
Pseudescherichia vulneris
Pseudoalteromonas nigrifaciens
Pseudomonas aeruginosa
Pseudomonas alcaligenes
Pseudomonas andersonii
Pseudomonas chlororaphis
Pseudomonas chlororaphis subsp. chlororaphis
Pseudomonas fluorescens
Pseudomonas fragi
Pseudomonas guguanensis
Pseudomonas luteola
Pseudomonas mendocina
Pseudomonas mucidolens
Pseudomonas oleovorans
Pseudomonas putida
Pseudomonas stutzeri
Pseudomonas syncyanea
Pseudomonas synxantha
Pseudomonas taetrolens
Psychrobacter phenylpyruvicus
Ralstonia mannitolilytica
Ralstonia pickettii
Raoultella ornithinolytica
Raoultella planticola
Raoultella sp. NCTC 9187
Raoultella terrigena
Rhodococcus coprophilus
Rhodococcus corynebacterioides
Rhodococcus erythropolis
Rhodococcus gordoniae
Rhodococcus hoagii
Rhodococcus rhodochrous
Rhodococcus wratislaviensis
Riemerella anatipestifer
Rikenella microfusus
Rodentibacter pneumotropicus
Romboutsia ilealis
Roseomonas gilardii subsp. rosea
Roseomonas mucosa
Rothia aeria
Rothia dentocariosa
Rothia kristinae
Salmonella bongori
Salmonella enterica
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae
Salmonella enterica subsp. diarizonae
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Aberdeen
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Bovismorbificans
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Braenderup
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Bredeney
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Choleraesuis
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Daytona
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Derby
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Dublin
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Give
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Goldcoast
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Hartford
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Havana
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Heidelberg
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Infantis
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Java
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Madelia
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Montevideo
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Oranienburg
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Panama
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi A
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi C
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Pullorum
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Sanjuan
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Sendai
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Senftenberg
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Stanley
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Thompson
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium
Salmonella enterica subsp. houtenae
Salmonella enterica subsp. houtenae serovar Houten
Salmonella enterica subsp. indica
Salmonella enterica subsp. salamae
Salmonella enterica subsp. salamae serovar Greenside
Salmonella sp. NCTC 3046
Salmonella sp. NCTC 6947
Salmonella sp. NCTC 7297
Schaalia odontolytica
Sebaldella termitidis
Serratia ficaria
Serratia fonticola
Serratia grimesii
Serratia liquefaciens
Serratia marcescens
Serratia odorifera
Serratia plymuthica
Serratia quinivorans
Serratia rubidaea
Shewanella algae
Shewanella baltica
Shewanella putrefaciens
Shigella boydii
Shigella dysenteriae
Shigella flexneri
Shigella sonnei
Shimwellia blattae
Shinella zoogloeoides
Slackia exigua
Slackia heliotrinireducens
Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007
Sphingobacterium daejeonense
Sphingobacterium mizutaii
Sphingobacterium multivorum
Sphingobacterium spiritivorum
Sphingobacterium thalpophilum
Sphingomonas paucimobilis
Sporosarcina pasteurii
Staphylococcus agnetis
Staphylococcus argenteus
Staphylococcus arlettae
Staphylococcus aureus
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus NCTC 8325
Staphylococcus auricularis
Staphylococcus capitis
Staphylococcus caprae
Staphylococcus carnosus
Staphylococcus chromogenes
Staphylococcus cohnii
Staphylococcus condimenti
Staphylococcus delphini
Staphylococcus devriesei
Staphylococcus epidermidis
Staphylococcus equorum
Staphylococcus gallinarum
Staphylococcus haemolyticus
Staphylococcus hominis
Staphylococcus hyicus
Staphylococcus intermedius NCTC 11048
Staphylococcus kloosii
Staphylococcus lugdunensis
Staphylococcus massiliensis
Staphylococcus microti
Staphylococcus muscae
Staphylococcus nepalensis
Staphylococcus petrasii
Staphylococcus piscifermentans
Staphylococcus pseudintermedius
Staphylococcus rostri
Staphylococcus saccharolyticus
Staphylococcus saprophyticus
Staphylococcus schleiferi
Staphylococcus schweitzeri
Staphylococcus simiae
Staphylococcus simulans
Staphylococcus warneri
Staphylococcus xylosus
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia
Streptobacillus moniliformis
Streptococcus acidominimus
Streptococcus agalactiae
Streptococcus anginosus
Streptococcus australis
Streptococcus canis
Streptococcus constellatus
Streptococcus constellatus subsp. pharyngis
Streptococcus criceti
Streptococcus cristatus
Streptococcus cristatus ATCC 51100
Streptococcus downei MFe28
Streptococcus dysgalactiae
Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. dysgalactiae
Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis
Streptococcus equi subsp. equi
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus
Streptococcus equinus
Streptococcus ferus
Streptococcus gallolyticus
Streptococcus gallolyticus subsp. gallolyticus
Streptococcus gordonii
Streptococcus hyointestinalis
Streptococcus infantarius
Streptococcus infantis
Streptococcus intermedius
Streptococcus lutetiensis
Streptococcus macacae NCTC 11558
Streptococcus massiliensis
Streptococcus merionis
Streptococcus milleri
Streptococcus mitis
Streptococcus mutans
Streptococcus oralis
Streptococcus oralis ATCC 35037
Streptococcus oralis subsp. tigurinus
Streptococcus parasanguinis
Streptococcus pasteurianus
Streptococcus peroris
Streptococcus pneumoniae
Streptococcus porcinus
Streptococcus pseudoporcinus
Streptococcus pyogenes
Streptococcus salivarius
Streptococcus sanguinis
Streptococcus sobrinus
Streptococcus sp. NCTC 10228
Streptococcus sp. NCTC 10233
Streptococcus sp. NCTC 11567
Streptococcus sp. NCTC 5968
Streptococcus suis
Streptococcus thermophilus
Streptococcus uberis
Streptococcus urinalis
Streptococcus vestibularis
Streptococcus viridans
Streptomyces albus
Streptomyces coelicolor A3(2)
Streptomyces griseus
Streptomyces hominis
Streptomyces horton
Streptomyces somaliensis
Suttonella indologenes
Suttonella ornithocola
Tatlockia micdadei
Tatumella ptyseos
Taylorella equigenitalis
Taylorella equigenitalis ATCC 35865
Tissierella praeacuta
Trueperella bialowiezensis
Trueperella pyogenes
Tsukamurella inchonensis
Tsukamurella paurometabola
Tsukamurella pulmonis
Tsukamurella tyrosinosolvens
Urinicoccus massiliensis
Veillonella atypica
Veillonella caviae
Veillonella criceti
Veillonella dispar
Veillonella parvula
Veillonella ratti
Veillonella rodentium
Vibrio alginolyticus
Vibrio anguillarum
Vibrio campbellii
Vibrio cholerae non-O1
Vibrio cincinnatiensis
Vibrio fluvialis
Vibrio furnissii
Vibrio harveyi
Vibrio mediterranei
Vibrio metschnikovii
Vibrio mimicus
Vibrio natriegens
Vibrio owensii
Vibrio parahaemolyticus
Vibrio pelagius
Vibrio vulnificus
Weeksella virosa
Weissella viridescens
Weizmannia coagulans
Wolinella succinogenes
Yersinia enterocolitica
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica
Yersinia frederiksenii
Yersinia intermedia
Yersinia kristensenii
Yersinia pestis
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis
Yersinia ruckeri
Yokenella regensburgei
[Actinobacillus] rossii
[Clostridium] cocleatum
[Clostridium] symbiosum
[Eubacterium] infirmum
[Eubacterium] minutum
[Flavobacterium] thermophilum
[Haemophilus] ducreyi
[Pasteurella] aerogenes
[Pasteurella] mairii
uncultured Avibacterium sp.
4.5T The Wellcome Trust Sanger Institute
4 ERP008556 ERA374146 Identification of emergent blaCMY-2-carrying Proteus mirabilis lineages by whole-genome sequencing Other Proteus mirabilis 9.4G Trinity College
5 ERP008867 ERA428795
ERA429805
ERA472341
Pacbio_sequencing_of_KPC_Proteus_mirabilis Whole Genome Sequencing Proteus mirabilis 3.4G SC
6 ERP009142 ERA450049
ERA520650
ERA552059
ERA886765
ERA990537
Genomic_characterization_of_bladder_bacteria_from_healthy_and_infected_women Metagenomics Acinetobacter ursingii
Actinomyces graevenitzii
Actinomyces naeslundii
Actinomyces oris
Actinomyces urogenitalis
Actinotignum schaalii
Aerococcus christensenii
Aerococcus sanguinicola
Aerococcus urinae
Aerococcus viridans
Alloscardovia omnicolens
Anaerococcus octavius
Anaerococcus vaginalis
Arthrobacter sp.
Bacillus infantis
Bifidobacterium bifidum
Bifidobacterium breve
Bifidobacterium dentium
Bifidobacterium longum
Brevibacterium paucivorans
Brevibacterium ravenspurgense
Campylobacter ureolyticus
Citrobacter freundii
Corynebacterium amycolatum
Corynebacterium aurimucosum
Corynebacterium coyleae
Corynebacterium freneyi
Corynebacterium imitans
Corynebacterium matruchotii
Corynebacterium minutissimum
Corynebacterium riegelii
Corynebacterium tuberculostearicum
Corynebacterium tuscaniense
Cutibacterium acnes
Cutibacterium avidum
Dermabacter hominis
Dialister micraerophilus
Enterobacter asburiae
Enterobacter cloacae
Enterobacter ludwigii
Enterococcus faecalis
Escherichia coli
Facklamia hominis
Finegoldia magna
Fusobacterium nucleatum
Gardnerella
Gardnerella vaginalis
Gemella haemolysans
Gemella morbillorum
Gemella sanguinis
Gleimia europaea
Globicatella sulfidifaciens
Haemophilus parainfluenzae
Klebsiella aerogenes
Klebsiella pneumoniae
Kocuria rhizophila
Kytococcus schroeteri
Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus
Lactobacillus crispatus
Lactobacillus delbrueckii
Lactobacillus gasseri
Lactobacillus iners
Lactobacillus jensenii
Lactobacillus johnsonii
Lactobacillus sp.
Limosilactobacillus fermentum
Limosilactobacillus vaginalis
Microbacterium sp.
Micrococcus luteus
Micrococcus lylae
Moraxella osloensis
Morganella morganii
Neisseria flavescens
Neisseria macacae
Oligella urethralis
Peptoniphilus harei
Prevotella buccalis
Priestia megaterium
Proteus mirabilis
Pseudoglutamicibacter cumminsii
Pseudomonas aeruginosa
Rothia dentocariosa
Rothia mucilaginosa
Schaalia odontolytica
Schaalia radingae
Schaalia turicensis
Slackia exigua
Staphylococcus aureus
Staphylococcus epidermidis
Staphylococcus hominis
Staphylococcus lugdunensis
Staphylococcus pettenkoferi
Staphylococcus saprophyticus
Staphylococcus simulans
Staphylococcus warneri
Streptococcus agalactiae
Streptococcus anginosus
Streptococcus gallolyticus
Streptococcus gordonii
Streptococcus mitis
Streptococcus oralis
Streptococcus parasanguinis
Streptococcus pneumoniae
Streptococcus salivarius
Streptococcus sanguinis
Streptococcus vestibularis
Trueperella bernardiae
Veillonella parvula
Winkia neuii
uncultured bacterium
unidentified
234.2G SC
7 ERP009585 ERA411123 Use of WGS to identify carbapenemase-encoding genes Other Acinetobacter baumannii
Escherichia coli
Klebsiella pneumoniae
Proteus mirabilis
2.1G RIVM
8 ERP009684 ERA1272139
ERA466418
ERA475229
ERA476792
ERA525916
ERA854062
Bloodstream_surveillence_across_Africas Whole Genome Sequencing Achromobacter xylosoxidans
Acinetobacter baumannii
Acinetobacter calcoaceticus
Acinetobacter guillouiae
Acinetobacter junii
Acinetobacter nosocomialis
Acinetobacter radioresistens
Acinetobacter schindleri
Acinetobacter ursingii
Aeromonas hydrophila
Atlantibacter hermannii
Burkholderia cenocepacia
Burkholderia cepacia
Burkholderia gladioli
Citrobacter koseri
Comamonas testosteroni
Empedobacter falsenii
Enterobacter asburiae
Enterobacter cloacae
Enterobacter kobei
Enterobacter sp.
Escherichia coli
Globicatella sulfidifaciens
Klebsiella aerogenes
Klebsiella oxytoca
Klebsiella pneumoniae
Kocuria marina
Microbacterium hominis
Myroides odoratimimus
Oligella urethralis
Proteus mirabilis
Pseudomonas aeruginosa
Pseudomonas fulva
Pseudomonas jinjuensis
Pseudomonas koreensis
Pseudomonas putida
Pseudomonas stutzeri
Rodentibacter pneumotropicus
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Dublin
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Muenster
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Virchow
Salmonella sp.
Serratia fonticola
Serratia marcescens
Shigella sonnei
Staphylococcus aureus
Staphylococcus epidermidis
Staphylococcus pasteuri
Staphylococcus warneri
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia
Streptococcus agalactiae
Streptococcus gallolyticus
Streptococcus lutetiensis
Streptococcus pneumoniae
Streptococcus pyogenes
Streptococcus sanguinis
unidentified
494.5G The Wellcome Trust Sanger Institute
9 ERP011836 ERA473431
ERA552269
The mouse intestinal bacterial collection (miBC) represents a unique resource of cultivable bacteria isolates from mice that enables engineering of minimal gut consortia. Other Acetatifactor muris
Actinomyces bowdenii
Adlercreutzia caecimuris
Adlercreutzia mucosicola
Adlercreutzia muris
Alistipes
Anaerosalibacter bizertensis
Anaerotruncus colihominis
Bacillus <firmicutes>
Bacteroides acidifaciens
Bacteroides xylanisolvens
Blautia caecimuris
Blautia coccoides
Cellulosimicrobium cellulans
Clostridiaceae bacterium DSM 28593
Clostridioides mangenotii
Clostridium
Clostridium cochlearium
Clostridium sporogenes
Cuneatibacter caecimuris
Enterocloster bolteae
Enterococcus gallinarum
Enterococcus hirae
Erysipelatoclostridium ramosum
Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium DSM 29481
Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium DSM 29487
Escherichia coli
Extibacter muris
Frisingicoccus caecimuris
Intestinimonas butyriciproducens
Lactobacillus rodentium
Lactobacillus taiwanensis
Ligilactobacillus murinus
Muricomes intestini
Murimonas intestini
Mus musculus
Oceanobacillus caeni
Paenibacillus lactis
Paeniclostridium sordellii
Parabacteroides distasonis
Parabacteroides goldsteinii
Paraclostridium bifermentans
Parvibacter caecicola
Pasteurella caecimuris
Phocaeicola sartorii
Phocaeicola vulgatus
Proteus mirabilis
Ruminococcaceae bacterium DSM 27579
Staphylococcus xylosus
Streptococcus danieliae
Terrisporobacter glycolicus
[Clostridium] cocleatum
[Clostridium] innocuum
[Clostridium] symbiosum
118.5G Technical University Munich
10 ERP016614 ERA678353 Rapid Whole-Genome Sequencing for Detection and Characterization of Microorganisms Directly from Clinical Samples Other Clostridium beijerinckii NCIMB 8052
Enterococcus faecalis
Escherichia coli
Proteus mirabilis
Staphylococcus lugdunensis
mixed culture ATCC 39027
4.3G Centre for Genomic Epidemiology, National Food Institute, Technical University of Denmark (DTU), Denmark
11 ERP019958 ERA2539870
ERA767543
ERA992686
can metagenomics emulate culture for diagnosing urinary tract infections? Other Enterobacter cloacae
Escherichia coli
Klebsiella pneumoniae
Morganella morganii
Proteus mirabilis
Pseudomonas aeruginosa
Staphylococcus aureus
metagenome
9.1G ACADEMIC MEDICAL CENTER AMSTERDAM
12 ERP020531 ERA1245056
ERA1313128
ERA1646484
ERA3074638
ERA3074680
Commensal_bacterial_genomes_from_health_and_disease Whole Genome Sequencing Acutalibacter muris
Adlercreutzia caecimuris
Adlercreutzia muris
Alistipes timonensis
Anaerotruncus colihominis
Atopobiaceae bacterium
Bacillus circulans
Bacillus licheniformis
Bacteroidales bacterium
Bacteroides acidifaciens
Bacteroides caecimuris
Bifidobacterium animalis
Bifidobacterium pseudolongum
Blautia coccoides
Burkholderiaceae bacterium
Citrobacter rodentium
Clostridia bacterium
Clostridiaceae bacterium
Clostridium fusiformis
Coriobacteriaceae bacterium
Coriobacteriales bacterium
Cuneatibacter caecimuris
Cutibacterium acnes
Duncaniella muris
Eggerthellaceae bacterium
Enterocloster clostridioformis
Enterococcus faecalis
Enterococcus gallinarum
Erysipelotrichales bacterium
Escherichia coli
Eubacteriaceae bacterium
Eubacterium plexicaudatum
Eubacterium xylanophilum
Faecalibaculum rodentium
Flavobacteriales bacterium
Flintibacter butyricus
Granulicatella adiacens
Klebsiella pneumoniae
Lachnospiraceae bacterium
Lactobacillus intestinalis
Lactobacillus johnsonii
Ligilactobacillus murinus
Limosilactobacillus reuteri
Mammaliicoccus lentus
Muribaculaceae bacterium
Muribaculum intestinale
Oscillospiraceae bacterium
Parabacteroides distasonis
Parabacteroides goldsteinii
Parvibacter caecicola
Phocaeicola vulgatus
Proteus mirabilis
Staphylococcus epidermidis
Staphylococcus lugdunensis
Staphylococcus nepalensis
Staphylococcus pasteuri
Staphylococcus warneri
Staphylococcus xylosus
Streptococcaceae bacterium
Streptococcus mitis
Turicimonas muris
uncultured Acetatifactor sp.
uncultured Adlercreutzia sp.
uncultured Alistipes sp.
uncultured Anaerosporobacter sp.
uncultured Anaerostipes sp.
uncultured Anaerotruncus sp.
uncultured Blautia sp.
uncultured Clostridium sp.
uncultured Desulfotomaculum sp.
uncultured Desulfovibrio sp.
uncultured Dorea sp.
uncultured Eisenbergiella sp.
uncultured Enterorhabdus sp.
uncultured Eubacterium sp.
uncultured Flavonifractor sp.
uncultured Frisingicoccus sp.
uncultured Intestinimonas sp.
uncultured Lachnoclostridium sp.
uncultured Marvinbryantia sp.
uncultured Muribaculum sp.
uncultured Murimonas sp.
uncultured Olsenella sp.
uncultured Oscillibacter sp.
uncultured Parasutterella sp.
uncultured Roseburia sp.
uncultured Ruminococcus sp.
uncultured bacterium
unidentified
224.9G Wellcome Sanger Institute
13 ERP023234 ERA1557944
ERA1578065
ERA1837751
ERA2010611
ERA2123748
ERA2164846
ERA2295983
ERA2322402
ERA2380433
ERA2407031
ERA2422028
ERA2667117
ERA2823645
ERA2934667
ERA3045154
ERA3314679
ERA3398615
ERA3494810
ERA3502484
ERA3727733
ERA4078241
Tracking_the_dynamics_of_AMR_genes_within_enteric_bacterial_communities_in_pigs_and_humans Whole Genome Sequencing Bacillus circulans
Bacillus licheniformis
Bacillus safensis
Bowdeniella nasicola
Citrobacter freundii
Clostridium tertium
Corynebacterium sphenisci
Corynebacterium spheniscorum
Enterococcus faecalis
Enterococcus hirae
Escherichia coli
Flaviflexus huanghaiensis
Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola
Fusobacterium gonidiaformans
Gleimia europaea
Klebsiella pneumoniae
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae
Kluyvera cryocrescens
Kocuria marina
Mammaliicoccus sciuri
Mannheimia haemolytica
Morganella morganii
Paenibacillus lautus
Pasteurella multocida
Proteus mirabilis
Proteus vulgaris
Providencia rettgeri
Providencia stuartii
Pseudomonas aeruginosa
Psychrobacter arenosus
Psychrobacter phenylpyruvicus
Psychrobacter sanguinis
Raoultella planticola
Raoultella terrigena
Salmonella enterica
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Infantis
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Muenchen
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Potsdam
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Rubislaw
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium
Sinomonas echigonensis
Sporosarcina contaminans
Staphylococcus aureus
Staphylococcus chromogenes
Staphylococcus epidermidis
Staphylococcus haemolyticus
Staphylococcus hominis subsp. hominis
Staphylococcus pseudintermedius
Staphylococcus ureilyticus
Streptococcus agalactiae
Streptococcus halotolerans
Streptococcus pluranimalium
Streptococcus suis
Streptococcus uberis
Vagococcus lutrae LBD1
861.9G Wellcome Sanger Institute
14 ERP110599 ERA2154459
ERA2160773
ERA2164854
ERA2201112
ERA2285226
ERA2380448
_ICU_WGS_Vietnam_Newton Whole Genome Sequencing Achromobacter xylosoxidans
Acinetobacter baumannii
Acinetobacter bereziniae
Acinetobacter gerneri
Acinetobacter johnsonii
Acinetobacter junii
Acinetobacter nosocomialis
Acinetobacter pittii
Acinetobacter towneri
Acinetobacter ursingii
Citrobacter freundii
Elizabethkingia meningoseptica
Elizabethkingia miricola
Enterobacter asburiae
Enterobacter cloacae
Enterobacter kobei
Escherichia coli
Klebsiella pneumoniae
Myroides odoratimimus
Proteus mirabilis
Pseudomonas aeruginosa
Serratia marcescens
Serratia ureilytica
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia
1.2T Wellcome Sanger Institute
15 ERP111724 ERA2422047
ERA2516551
ERA2597429
ERA2667122
ERA3184228
ICU_WGS_Vietnam_extension Whole Genome Sequencing Acinetobacter baumannii
Acinetobacter baylyi
Acinetobacter bereziniae
Acinetobacter junii
Acinetobacter nosocomialis
Acinetobacter pittii
Acinetobacter towneri
Acinetobacter ursingii
Citrobacter freundii
Elizabethkingia meningoseptica
Enterobacter asburiae
Enterobacter cloacae
Enterobacter kobei
Enterococcus faecalis
Enterococcus faecium
Escherichia coli
Klebsiella oxytoca
Klebsiella pneumoniae
Morganella morganii
Proteus mirabilis
Pseudomonas aeruginosa
Pseudomonas mosselii
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia
742.6G Wellcome Sanger Institute
16 ERP112088 ERA1659324 NIHR_Global_Health_Research_Unit_on_Genomic_Surveillance_of_Antimicrobial_Resistance Whole Genome Sequencing Acinetobacter baumannii
Acinetobacter nosocomialis
Acinetobacter pittii
Bacillus subtilis
Citrobacter freundii
Citrobacter werkmanii
Citrobacter youngae
Enterobacter bugandensis
Enterobacter cloacae
Enterobacter hormaechei
Enterobacter roggenkampii
Enterococcus faecalis
Escherichia coli
Klebsiella aerogenes
Klebsiella pneumoniae
Klebsiella quasipneumoniae
Klebsiella quasivariicola
Proteus mirabilis
Pseudomonas aeruginosa
Salmonella enterica
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium
Staphylococcus aureus
Staphylococcus haemolyticus
Staphylococcus saprophyticus
Vibrio cholerae
196.9G Wellcome Sanger Institute
17 ERP112565 ERA2547887
ERA2706043
ERA3468306
ERA3502487
ERA3558802
Diagnosis_and_surveillance_of_multidrug_resistant_organisms_at_Addenbrooke_s_hospital Whole Genome Sequencing Acinetobacter baumannii
Acinetobacter calcoaceticus
Acinetobacter junii
Acinetobacter lwoffii
Acinetobacter pittii
Acinetobacter radioresistens
Acinetobacter ursingii
Citrobacter freundii
Citrobacter koseri
Enterobacter cloacae
Enterobacter kobei
Enterococcus faecium
Escherichia coli
Klebsiella aerogenes
Klebsiella oxytoca
Klebsiella pneumoniae
Klebsiella variicola
Proteus mirabilis
Pseudomonas aeruginosa
Pseudomonas putida
Raoultella ornithinolytica
Serratia marcescens
Staphylococcus aureus
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia
Streptococcus agalactiae
Streptococcus pyogenes
126.7G Wellcome Sanger Institute
18 ERP113055 ERA1713517 In this study, we isolated several intestinal bacteria from tree shrew, such as Proteus spp. and E. coli. We performed the whole genomic sequencing for some typical strains, and wanted to find out the characteristics of these bacteria. Other Comamonas testosteroni
Escherichia coli 0.1197
Proteus mirabilis
Proteus vulgaris
Pseudomonas fluorescens
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia
Yersinia kristensenii
7G CENTERS FOR DISEASE CONTROL AND PREVENTION
19 ERP114557 ERA1803758 E.coli metabolism during Urinary Tract Infection Other Enterobacter asburiae
Enterobacter cloacae
Escherichia coli
Klebsiella pneumoniae
Proteus mirabilis
13.4G UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM
20 ERP115360 ERA2823651
ERA2881905
ERA3468309
ERA3494814
ANTIDOTE__AMR_in_Malawi__Describing_outcomes_and_transmission_of_ESBLS Whole Genome Sequencing Acinetobacter baumannii
Citrobacter freundii
Cytobacillus eiseniae
Enterobacter cloacae
Escherichia coli
Klebsiella oxytoca
Klebsiella pneumoniae
Proteus mirabilis
Providencia stuartii
Raoultella ornithinolytica
166G Wellcome Sanger Institute