Search Results ( 5 studies )

/ 1
#STUDYSUBMISSIONSTUDY_TITLESTUDY_TYPEORGANISM BASESSUBMITTEDCENTER_NAME
1 ERP114765 ERA1827572
ERA2420392
ERA2420395
ERA2420396
ERA2420399
ERA2420402
ERA2420404
ERA2420406
ERA2420410
ERA2420412
ERA2420414
ERA2420415
ERA2420416
ERA2420418
ERA2420420
ERA2420421
ERA2420422
ERA2420423
ERA2420424
ERA2420425
ERA2420426
ERA2420427
ERA2420429
ERA2420430
ERA2420433
ERA2420437
ERA2420439
ERA2420440
ERA2420443
ERA2420445
ERA2420446
ERA2420447
ERA2420448
ERA2420449
ERA2420450
ERA2420451
ERA2420454
ERA2420456
ERA2420459
ERA2420463
ERA2420466
ERA2420473
ERA2420477
ERA2420480
ERA2420482
ERA2420485
ERA2420486
ERA2420488
ERA2420489
ERA2421697
ERA2421698
ERA2421700
ERA2421701
Evolution of pregnancy reveals remodeling of vertebrate immunity Other Aeoliscus strigatus
Dactylopterus volitans
Dunckerocampus dactyliophorus
Entelurus aequoreus
Fistularia tabacaria
Hippocampus kuda
Hippocampus whitei
Macroramphosus scolopax
Mullus surmuletus
Nerophis ophidion
Syngnathus rostellatus
Syngnathus typhle
463.8G University of Oslo
2 SRP042651 SRA168432
SRA315551
Comparative population genomics in 76 metazoan species (popphyl project) Other Abatus agassizii
Abatus cordatus
Allolobophora chlorotica L1
Allolobophora chlorotica L2
Allolobophora chlorotica L4
Aporrectodea icterica
Aptenodytes patagonicus
Armadillidium nasatum
Armadillidium vulgare
Artemia franciscana
Artemia salina
Artemia sinica
Artemia tibetiana
Bostrycapulus aculeatus
Caenorhabditis brenneri
Caenorhabditis sp. 10 JR-2014
Camponotus aethiops
Camponotus ligniperda
Carcinus aestuarii
Chelonoidis niger
Ciona intestinalis
Crepidula fornicata
Crepidula plana
Culex hortensis
Culex pipiens
Culex torrentium
Cyanistes caeruleus
Cystodytes dellechiajei
Echinocardium cordatum
Echinocardium mediterraneum
Emys orbicularis
Eudyptes chrysocome moseleyi
Eudyptes filholi
Eunicella cavolini
Eunicella verrucosa
Halictus scabiosae
Halictus simplex
Hippocampus guttulatus
Hippocampus hippocampus
Hippocampus kuda
Leptogorgia sarmentosa
Lepus granatensis
Lineus longissimus
Lineus ruber
Liocarcinus depurator
Melitaea cinxia
Melitaea didyma
Mellicta athalia
Mellicta parthenoides
Messor barbarus
Messor structor
Microtus arvalis
Myodes glareolus
Mytilus californianus
Mytilus edulis
Mytilus galloprovincialis
Mytilus trossulus
Necora puber
Ophioderma longicauda
Ostrea chilensis
Ostrea edulis
Ostrea stentina
Pectinaria koreni
Pheidole pallidula
Physella acuta
Physella gyrina
Pygoscelis papua
Ramphogordius lacteus
Reticulitermes flavipes
Reticulitermes grassei
Reticulitermes lucifugus
Schizocosmus abatoides
Sepia officinalis
Sepiella japonica
Thymelicus lineola
Thymelicus sylvestris
Trachemys scripta
564.6G BioProject
3 SRP103699 SRA553477 Phylogenomic analysis of a rapid radiation of misfit fishes (Syngnathiformes) using ultraconserved elements Other Aeoliscus strigatus
Anaora tentaculata
Aulostomus chinensis
Aulostomus maculatus
Callionymus delicatulus
Callionymus grossi
Callionymus scaber
Centriscus scutatus
Choeroichthys sculptus
Corythoichthys amplexus
Corythoichthys flavofasciatus
Corythoichthys haematopterus
Corythoichthys intestinalis
Corythoichthys schultzi
Cosmocampus arctus
Cosmocampus elucens
Dactyloptena orientalis
Dactyloptena peterseni
Dactylopterus volitans
Dactylopus dactylopus
Diplogrammus goramensis
Doryichthys boaja
Doryichthys martensii
Doryrhamphus excisus
Doryrhamphus janssi
Draculo mirabilis
Dunckerocampus boylei
Dunckerocampus dactyliophorus
Dunckerocampus pessuliferus
Enneacampus ansorgii
Entelurus aequoreus
Eurypegasus draconis
Festucalex wassi
Fistularia commersonii
Fistularia corneta
Fistularia petimba
Fistularia tabacaria
Foetorepus agassizii
Foetorepus altivelis
Halicampus crinitus
Halicampus dunckeri
Hippichthys penicillus
Hippocampus abdominalis
Hippocampus barbouri
Hippocampus comes
Hippocampus erectus
Hippocampus histrix
Hippocampus ingens
Hippocampus kuda
Hippocampus reidi
Hippocampus subelongatus
Hypselognathus rostratus
Idiotropiscis lumnitzeri
Macroramphosus gracilis
Macroramphosus scolopax
Microphis cuncalus
Microphis deocata
Mulloidichthys dentatus
Mulloidichthys martinicus
Mulloidichthys vanicolensis
Mullus auratus
Neosynchiropus moyeri
Neosynchiropus ocellatus
Neosynchiropus stellatus
Nerophis ophidion
Oostethus brachyurus
Parupeneus barberinoides
Parupeneus barberinus
Parupeneus cyclostomus
Parupeneus multifasciatus
Parupeneus rubescens
Parupeneus trifasciatus
Pegasus volitans
Phycodurus eques
Phyllopteryx taeniolatus
Pseudupeneus grandisquamis
Pseudupeneus maculatus
Repomucenus belcheri
Repomucenus calcaratus
Repomucenus curvicornis
Repomucenus limiceps
Repomucenus lunatus
Siokunichthys nigrolineatus
Solenostomus cyanopterus
Solenostomus paradoxus
Stigmatopora nigra
Synchiropus atrilabiatus
Synchiropus goodenbeani
Synchiropus masudai
Synchiropus picturatus
Synchiropus splendidus
Syngnathoides biaculeatus
Syngnathus abaster
Syngnathus acus
Syngnathus auliscus
Syngnathus californiensis
Syngnathus exilis
Syngnathus floridae
Syngnathus fuscus
Syngnathus leptorhynchus
Syngnathus louisianae
Syngnathus pelagicus
Syngnathus rostellatus
Syngnathus scovelli
Syngnathus springeri
Syngnathus taenionotus
Syngnathus typhle
Taractichthys longipinnis
Trachyrhamphus bicoarctatus
Upeneichthys lineatus
Upeneus tragula
Vanacampus phillipi
Vanacampus poecilolaemus
39.5G BioProject
4 SRP251617 SRA1051176 Shotgun sequencing of selected Malaysian animal species Other Callosciurus notatus
Cynopterus sphinx
Hippocampus kuda
Leopoldamys sabanus
Rousettus amplexicaudatus
56.1G BioProject
5 SRP280296 SRA1122058 Hippocampus whole-genome resequencing data Other Hippocampus abdominalis
Hippocampus algiricus
Hippocampus barbouri
Hippocampus camelopardalis
Hippocampus capensis
Hippocampus casscsio
Hippocampus comes
Hippocampus erectus
Hippocampus fuscus
Hippocampus hippocampus
Hippocampus histrix
Hippocampus ingens
Hippocampus jayakari
Hippocampus kelloggi
Hippocampus kuda
Hippocampus mohnikei
Hippocampus reidi
Hippocampus spinosissimus
Hippocampus subelongatus
Hippocampus trimaculatus
Hippocampus zosterae
3.1T BioProject